PDF
NWC3 2018 U10: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 02. Juni 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Birkenheier, Nicolas (0)--Lay,Tom (0)-1:0
2Rivinius,Theo (0)--Blanchette, Mia (0)-0:1
3Ehses,Julius (0)--Sauvanet, Noelie (0)-1:0
4Schäfer, Leonhard (0)--Frisino,Eliano (0)-0:1
5Köller,Till (0)--Spallek,Kilian (0)-1:0
6Stillenmunkes,Yannick (0)--Kurlat, Christian (0)-0:1
7Tsanevski,Alexander (0)---+/-

Runde 2, 02. Juni 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Frisino,Eliano (1)--Birkenheier, Nicolas (1)-0:1
2Blanchette, Mia (1)--Köller,Till (1)-1:0
3Tsanevski,Alexander (1)--Ehses,Julius (1)-0:1
4Kurlat, Christian (1)--Rivinius,Theo (0)-0:1
5Lay,Tom (0)--Schäfer, Leonhard (0)-1:0
6Sauvanet, Noelie (0)--Stillenmunkes,Yannick (0)-½:½
7Spallek,Kilian (0)---+/-

Runde 3, 02. Juni 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Birkenheier, Nicolas (2)--Blanchette, Mia (2)-1:0
2Ehses,Julius (2)--Frisino,Eliano (1)-1:0
3Köller,Till (1)--Tsanevski,Alexander (1)-1:0
4Spallek,Kilian (1)--Kurlat, Christian (1)-1:0
5Rivinius,Theo (1)--Lay,Tom (1)-1:0
6Schäfer, Leonhard (0)--Sauvanet, Noelie (0.5)-0:1
7Stillenmunkes,Yannick (0.5)---+/-

Runde 4, 02. Juni 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Ehses,Julius (3)--Birkenheier, Nicolas (3)-0:1
2Blanchette, Mia (2)--Spallek,Kilian (2)-1:0
3Rivinius,Theo (2)--Köller,Till (2)-1:0
4Sauvanet, Noelie (1.5)--Kurlat, Christian (1)-0:1
5Lay,Tom (1)--Stillenmunkes,Yannick (1.5)-1:0
6Frisino,Eliano (1)--Tsanevski,Alexander (1)-0:1
7Schäfer, Leonhard (0)---+/-

Runde 5, 02. Juni 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Birkenheier, Nicolas (4)--Rivinius,Theo (3)-1:0
2Blanchette, Mia (3)--Ehses,Julius (3)-0:1
3Kurlat, Christian (2)--Köller,Till (2)-½:½
4Spallek,Kilian (2)--Lay,Tom (2)-1:0
5Tsanevski,Alexander (2)--Sauvanet, Noelie (1.5)-0:1
6Stillenmunkes,Yannick (1.5)--Schäfer, Leonhard (1)-½:½
7Frisino,Eliano (1)---+/-

Runde 6, 02. Juni 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Spallek,Kilian (3)--Birkenheier, Nicolas (5)-0:1
2Rivinius,Theo (3)--Ehses,Julius (4)-0:1
3Kurlat, Christian (2.5)--Blanchette, Mia (3)-0:1
4Köller,Till (2.5)--Sauvanet, Noelie (2.5)-0:1
5Stillenmunkes,Yannick (2)--Frisino,Eliano (2)-0:1
6Schäfer, Leonhard (1.5)--Tsanevski,Alexander (2)-0:1
7Lay,Tom (2)---+/-

Runde 7, 02. Juni 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Sauvanet, Noelie (3.5)--Birkenheier, Nicolas (6)-0:1
2Ehses,Julius (5)--Spallek,Kilian (3)-1:0
3Lay,Tom (3)--Blanchette, Mia (4)-0:1
4Frisino,Eliano (3)--Rivinius,Theo (3)-0:1
5Tsanevski,Alexander (3)--Stillenmunkes,Yannick (2)-1:0
6Köller,Till (2.5)--Schäfer, Leonhard (1.5)-1:0
7Kurlat, Christian (2.5)---+/-