PDF
Goto
SJSC3 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Jeschke, JanSC Reti Heusweiler176676.527.525.25
2.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken171875.030.520.00
3.Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken165175.030.018.50
4.Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach141574.527.516.50
5.Lang, AlbertSVG Saarbrücken114674.523.012.25
6.Lauer, LarsSF Wadgassen161174.027.010.50
7.Hoppstädter, Daniel140674.025.511.00
8.Schmied, EliasSVG Saarbrücken166274.023.512.00
9.Hahn, Sebastian110074.019.510.50
10.Schwitzgebel, Luca86374.018.08.50
11.Jürges,PaulSVG Saarbrücken138173.527.511.00
12.Siemann,LukasSC Illingen113673.030.012.50
13.Fritz, Artur111273.027.511.00
14.Feidt,JonasSC Illingen123573.023.05.00
15.Bastuck,EricSC Viernheim98773.018.55.50
16.Klein,CedricSC Eppelborn94872.518.03.75
17.Chassard,CedricSV Riegelsberg171672.028.56.50
18.Jann,PhilippKirkel76172.019.55.00
19.Tobias,DennySV Riegelsberg78071.522.53.25
20.Gauer, LucasSchwalbach75771.023.03.00