PDF
SSC-2 2019 : Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 04. Mai 2019
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Jeschke, Jan Sieger ü1800 (0)1995-Windmüller, Simon Sieger u1200 (0)10871:0
2Alhassan,Ghanem Sieger u1000 (0)930-Zha,Kevin Sieger u1800 (0)17970:1
3Chassard,Cedric (0)1764-Raile, Colin (0)9061:0
4Schwitzgiebel, Luca 2.Pl. u1000 (0)889-Jenner,Meikel 2.Pl. u1800 (0)17590:1
5Müller,Maximilian (0)1717-Prem, Philipp 3.Pl. u1000 (0)8481:0
6Fiorilli,Angelo (0)816-Unbehend,Marius (0)16140:1
7Feidt,Jonas (0)1597-Puhl, Leon 3.Pl. u800 (0)7731:0
8Farhane, Elias Sieger u800 (0)742-Sureshkumar,Atchuthan 1.Pl u1500 (0)14840:1
9Jürges,Paul 2.Pl. u1500 (0)1427-Rivinius, Theo 2.Pl. u800 (0)7001:0
10Aldinger, David (0)700-Hahn, Sebastian 3.Pl. u1200 (0)11790:1
11Zinnikus, Elias 2.Pl. u1200 (0)1176-Joeres, Roman 2.Pl. ü1800 (0)18900:1
12Ewerhardy, Moritz 3.Pl. u1800 (0)1672-Alhassan,Jodi Siegerin u1200 (0)11551:0

Runde 2, 04. Mai 2019
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Sureshkumar,Atchuthan 1.Pl u1500 (1)1484-Jeschke, Jan Sieger ü1800 (1)19950:1
2Zha,Kevin Sieger u1800 (1)1797-Feidt,Jonas (1)15970:1
3Hahn, Sebastian 3.Pl. u1200 (1)1179-Chassard,Cedric (1)17640:1
4Jenner,Meikel 2.Pl. u1800 (1)1759-Jürges,Paul 2.Pl. u1500 (1)14271:0
5Joeres, Roman 2.Pl. ü1800 (1)1890-Müller,Maximilian (1)17170:1
6Unbehend,Marius (1)1614-Ewerhardy, Moritz 3.Pl. u1800 (1)16720:1
7Prem, Philipp 3.Pl. u1000 (0)848-Zinnikus, Elias 2.Pl. u1200 (0)11760:1
8Alhassan,Jodi Siegerin u1200 (0)1155-Schwitzgiebel, Luca 2.Pl. u1000 (0)8891:0
9Windmüller, Simon Sieger u1200 (0)1087-Fiorilli,Angelo (0)8161:0
10Puhl, Leon 3.Pl. u800 (0)773-Alhassan,Ghanem Sieger u1000 (0)9300:1
11Raile, Colin (0)906-Farhane, Elias Sieger u800 (0)7421:0
12Rivinius, Theo 2.Pl. u800 (0)700--+/-

Runde 3, 04. Mai 2019
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Jeschke, Jan Sieger ü1800 (2)1995-Müller,Maximilian (2)17171:0
2Chassard,Cedric (2)1764-Feidt,Jonas (2)15970:1
3Ewerhardy, Moritz 3.Pl. u1800 (2)1672-Jenner,Meikel 2.Pl. u1800 (2)1759½:½
4Alhassan,Jodi Siegerin u1200 (1)1155-Zha,Kevin Sieger u1800 (1)17970:1
5Windmüller, Simon Sieger u1200 (1)1087-Unbehend,Marius (1)16141:0
6Alhassan,Ghanem Sieger u1000 (1)930-Sureshkumar,Atchuthan 1.Pl u1500 (1)14841:0
7Jürges,Paul 2.Pl. u1500 (1)1427-Joeres, Roman 2.Pl. ü1800 (1)1890½:½
8Rivinius, Theo 2.Pl. u800 (1)700-Hahn, Sebastian 3.Pl. u1200 (1)11791:0
9Zinnikus, Elias 2.Pl. u1200 (1)1176-Raile, Colin (1)9061:0
10Schwitzgiebel, Luca 2.Pl. u1000 (0)889-Puhl, Leon 3.Pl. u800 (0)7731:0
11Fiorilli,Angelo (0)816-Prem, Philipp 3.Pl. u1000 (0)848½:½
12Farhane, Elias Sieger u800 (0)742--+/-

Runde 4, 04. Mai 2019
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Feidt,Jonas (3)1597-Jeschke, Jan Sieger ü1800 (3)19950:1
2Jenner,Meikel 2.Pl. u1800 (2.5)1759-Chassard,Cedric (2)1764½:½
3Zha,Kevin Sieger u1800 (2)1797-Ewerhardy, Moritz 3.Pl. u1800 (2.5)16721:0
4Müller,Maximilian (2)1717-Windmüller, Simon Sieger u1200 (2)10870:1
5Rivinius, Theo 2.Pl. u800 (2)700-Zinnikus, Elias 2.Pl. u1200 (2)11760:1
6Joeres, Roman 2.Pl. ü1800 (1.5)1890-Alhassan,Ghanem Sieger u1000 (2)9301:0
7Unbehend,Marius (1)1614-Jürges,Paul 2.Pl. u1500 (1.5)14271:0
8Sureshkumar,Atchuthan 1.Pl u1500 (1)1484-Schwitzgiebel, Luca 2.Pl. u1000 (1)8891:0
9Hahn, Sebastian 3.Pl. u1200 (1)1179-Farhane, Elias Sieger u800 (1)7421:0
10Raile, Colin (1)906-Alhassan,Jodi Siegerin u1200 (1)11550:1
11Puhl, Leon 3.Pl. u800 (0)773-Fiorilli,Angelo (0.5)8161:0
12Prem, Philipp 3.Pl. u1000 (0.5)848--+/-

Runde 5, 04. Mai 2019
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Jeschke, Jan Sieger ü1800 (4)1995-Jenner,Meikel 2.Pl. u1800 (3)17591:0
2Zinnikus, Elias 2.Pl. u1200 (3)1176-Zha,Kevin Sieger u1800 (3)17970:1
3Windmüller, Simon Sieger u1200 (3)1087-Feidt,Jonas (3)15971:0
4Ewerhardy, Moritz 3.Pl. u1800 (2.5)1672-Joeres, Roman 2.Pl. ü1800 (2.5)1890½:½
5Chassard,Cedric (2.5)1764-Müller,Maximilian (2)1717½:½
6Alhassan,Jodi Siegerin u1200 (2)1155-Unbehend,Marius (2)16140:1
7Sureshkumar,Atchuthan 1.Pl u1500 (2)1484-Rivinius, Theo 2.Pl. u800 (2)7001:0
8Alhassan,Ghanem Sieger u1000 (2)930-Hahn, Sebastian 3.Pl. u1200 (2)11791:0
9Prem, Philipp 3.Pl. u1000 (1.5)848-Jürges,Paul 2.Pl. u1500 (1.5)14270:1
10Schwitzgiebel, Luca 2.Pl. u1000 (1)889-Raile, Colin (1)9061:0
11Farhane, Elias Sieger u800 (1)742-Puhl, Leon 3.Pl. u800 (1)7731:0
12Fiorilli,Angelo (0.5)816--+/-

Runde 6, 04. Mai 2019
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Zha,Kevin Sieger u1800 (4)1797-Jeschke, Jan Sieger ü1800 (5)19951:0
2Windmüller, Simon Sieger u1200 (4)1087-Sureshkumar,Atchuthan 1.Pl u1500 (3)14840:1
3Joeres, Roman 2.Pl. ü1800 (3)1890-Chassard,Cedric (3)17640:1
4Jenner,Meikel 2.Pl. u1800 (3)1759-Zinnikus, Elias 2.Pl. u1200 (3)11761:0
5Unbehend,Marius (3)1614-Alhassan,Ghanem Sieger u1000 (3)9301:0
6Feidt,Jonas (3)1597-Ewerhardy, Moritz 3.Pl. u1800 (3)16720:1
7Jürges,Paul 2.Pl. u1500 (2.5)1427-Müller,Maximilian (2.5)17170:1
8Hahn, Sebastian 3.Pl. u1200 (2)1179-Schwitzgiebel, Luca 2.Pl. u1000 (2)8891:0
9Rivinius, Theo 2.Pl. u800 (2)700-Alhassan,Jodi Siegerin u1200 (2)11550:1
10Fiorilli,Angelo (1.5)816-Farhane, Elias Sieger u800 (2)7420:1
11Raile, Colin (1)906-Prem, Philipp 3.Pl. u1000 (1.5)848½:½
12Puhl, Leon 3.Pl. u800 (1)773--+/-

Runde 7, 04. Mai 2019
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Jeschke, Jan Sieger ü1800 (5)1995-Unbehend,Marius (4)16141:0
2Chassard,Cedric (4)1764-Zha,Kevin Sieger u1800 (5)1797½:½
3Sureshkumar,Atchuthan 1.Pl u1500 (4)1484-Jenner,Meikel 2.Pl. u1800 (4)17590:1
4Ewerhardy, Moritz 3.Pl. u1800 (4)1672-Windmüller, Simon Sieger u1200 (4)10871:0
5Müller,Maximilian (3.5)1717-Feidt,Jonas (3)15970:1
6Alhassan,Jodi Siegerin u1200 (3)1155-Hahn, Sebastian 3.Pl. u1200 (3)11790:1
7Zinnikus, Elias 2.Pl. u1200 (3)1176-Alhassan,Ghanem Sieger u1000 (3)9301:0
8Farhane, Elias Sieger u800 (3)742-Joeres, Roman 2.Pl. ü1800 (3)18900:1
9Puhl, Leon 3.Pl. u800 (2)773-Jürges,Paul 2.Pl. u1500 (2.5)14270:1
10Prem, Philipp 3.Pl. u1000 (2)848-Rivinius, Theo 2.Pl. u800 (2)7001:0
11Schwitzgiebel, Luca 2.Pl. u1000 (2)889-Fiorilli,Angelo (1.5)8161:0
12Raile, Colin (1.5)906--+/-